The fear of the LORD is the beginning of wisdom, and knowledge of the Holy One is understanding. (Proverbs 9:10)敬畏耶和華是智慧的開端;認識至聖者便是聰明。(箴言第九章十節)

Incorporated Management Committee 法團校董會

Type of Manager
校董類別

Manager’s Name
校董姓名

Period 任期

From由

To至

Sponsoring Body Managers
辦學團體校董
Ms. Fong Wing Chi
方詠芝校監
1/9/2020 31/8/2024
Mr. Man Shiu Fai Stephen
文肇輝校董
1/9/2018 31/8/2024
Ms. Ho Hang Sim
何杏嬋校董
1/9/2020 31/8/2024
Ms. Yeung Yun Ling
楊潤玲校董
1/9/2020 31/8/2024
Mr. Ip Kin Man Rayman
葉健文校董
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Ms. Hsu Yat Sum Olivia
徐一心校董
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Ms. Wu Yuk Lan
胡玉蘭校董
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Mr. Chung Lung Kong
鍾龍光替代校董
(Alternate Manager)
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Independent Manager
獨立校董
Mr. Ng Pak Kan
伍百勤校董
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Ex-officio Manager
當然校董
Ms. Sherlene Lau
劉雪綸校長
13/5/2022 ---
Parent Manager
家長校董   
Ms. Jia Shuo
賈碩校董
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Mr. Fung Yeung Fu Enoch
馮陽富替代校董
(Alternate Manager)
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Alumni Manager
校友校董
Mr. Hui Yik On
許亦安校董
1/9/2022 31/8/2024
Teacher Manager
教員校董   
Mr. Yip Kei Wai
葉基偉校董
1/9/2020 31/8/2024
Ms. Yuen Ka Yan Katherine
袁嘉欣替代校董
(Alternate Manager)
1/9/2022 31/8/2024